2019 - 2020 Board of Directors  

  • Kelly Rhinehart — President
  • Rodney Kolstee — Vice President
  • Maureen Langebartel —Treasurer
  • Darlene Barney — Assistant Treasurer
  • James Kianos — Secretary
  • Kenneth Burnett — Director
  • Brian Coffaro — Director
  • Tammy McCool — Director
  • Robert Tonkin — Director

2019 - 2020 Supervisory Committee  

  • Philip Gifford — Chair Person
  • Marsha Butler — Secretary
  • Karen Bifaro — Committee Member
  • Dale Ricker — Committee Member

Administrative Office

  • Kelly Haaksma — Manager / CEO
  • Lori FitzPatrick — Director of Branch Operations
  • Julie Fenton — HR Manager
  • James Loree — HR Assistant
  • Amy Stroebel — Financial Operations Coordinator
  • Jody Vine — Collections Manager
  • Jody Radack — Payment Solutions Specialist
  • Cindy Palmer — EFT Processor
  • Branden Johnson — IT / Security Administrator
  • Brittney Quattrone — Design Coordinator / Business Development
  • Amber Light — Accountant
  • Traci Spencer — Senior Loan Officer
  • LeighAnn VanArsdale — Administrative Assistant

Falconer Branch Staff  

  • Lori FitzPatrick —  Branch Manager
  • Juli Bender — Teller Manager
  • Tina Morley — Loan Officer
  • Anna Conner — Senior Teller
  • JamieLee Bonfiglio-Davis — New Account Specialist
  • Derek DeVlieger — Floating Member Service Representative
  • Leandra Sample — Floating Member Service Representative
  • Angela Leach — Floating Member Service Representative
  • Naomi Smith — Floating Member Service Representative

Dunkirk Branch Staff  

  • Lynette Kelly-Paradiso — Branch Manager
  • Christina Hernandez — Teller Manager
  • Valerie Thompson — Loan Processor
  • Shanessa Escobar — New Account Specialist
  • Ashlee Skinner — Member Service Representative
  • Vanessa Ricotta — Member Service Representative
  • Elizabeth Arcoraci — Administrative Assistant

Jamestown Branch Staff  

  • Rita Newell — Head Teller / New Account Representative
  • LeighAnn VanArsdale — Member Service Representative

Mayville Branch Staff  

  • Heather Harley — Branch Manager
  • Sarah Overturf — Member Service Representative
  • Ashlynn Roudybush — Member Service Representative
  • Kristina Calhoun — Member Service Representative